Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

0845 619 1000      CONTACT US

0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

  • Microconnect FIB1220005 0.5m ST SC Blue fiber optic cable Microconnect FIB1220005 0.5m ST SC Blue fiber optic cable

Microconnect FIB1220005 0.5m ST SC Blue fiber optic cable FIB1220005

Quick Overview

ST/PC-SC/PC, 05M, 50/125, MM

Availability: In stock - Next Day Delivery

Excl. Tax: £15.39 Incl. Tax: £18.47

Details

Microconnect FIB1220005 0.5m ST SC Blue fiber optic cable  FIB1220005 

Additional Information

SKU FIB1220005
EAN 5705965896693
Specification No
Manufacturer Microconnect
Reviews No
PDF Url No
  1. Be the first to review this product